pe 22.03.
Saimaa
Suisto, Hämeenlinna
pe 22.03.
Saimaa
Suisto, Hämeenlinna
pe 22.03.
The Holy
Kannusali, Espoo
pe 22.03.
Pesso
Kuudes Linja, Helsinki
pe 22.03.
Bee
Harmaa Rinne -jatkot, Ruka
la 23.03.
Saimaa
Finlandia-klubi, Lahti
la 23.03.
The Holy
Torvi, Lahti
la 23.03.
Pesso
Dynamo, Turku
la 23.03.
Raappana
Korjaamo, Helsinki
la 23.03.
Scandinavian Music Group Sinfonisesti w/ VVO
Musiikkitalo, Helsinki
la 23.03.
Karri Koira
Harmaa Rinne, Ruka
to 28.03.
Saimaa
Sellosali, Espoo
to 28.03.
to 28.03.
Yona
Logomo, Turku
to 28.03.
Bee
Tavastia, Helsinki
to 28.03.
to 28.03.
Aivovuoto
Selvä Pyy, Äkäslompolo
pe 29.03.
Saimaa
Lutakko, Jyväskylä
pe 29.03.
Yona
Olympia, Tampere
pe 29.03.
Bee
Tukkijätkä, Heinola
pe 29.03.
Aivovuoto
PaPana Bar, Inari
pe 29.03.
Stepa
Korjaamo, Helsinki
la 30.03.
Saimaa
Krapin Paja, Tuusula
la 30.03.
F
Tavastia, Helsinki
la 30.03.
Yona
Lutakko, Jyväskylä
la 30.03.
Bee
Tahko Piazza, Tahko
la 30.03.
Aivovuoto
Torvi, Lahti
la 30.03.
Stepa
Suisto, Hämeenlinna
su 31.03.
Yona
Tavastia, Helsinki
su 31.03.
Aivovuoto
Klubi, Tampere
to 04.04.
F
Klubi, Tampere
to 04.04.
Karri Koira
Piste, Ruka
pe 05.04.
Saimaa
Kerubi, Joensuu
pe 05.04.
Karri Koira
Hullu Poro Areena, Levi
pe 05.04.
Pesso
Suisto, Hämeenlinna
pe 05.04.
Bee
Pingviini Night & Street Bar, Tikkurila
pe 05.04.
Aivovuoto
45 Special, Oulu
la 06.04.
Saimaa
Kulttuuritalo Virta, Imatra
la 06.04.
F
Dynamo, Turku
la 06.04.
Pesso
Torvi, Lahti
la 06.04.
Bee
Spring Break, Ikaalinen
la 06.04.
Aivovuoto
Musta Kynnys, Jyväskylä
la 06.04.
Stepa
Utopia, Turku
pe 12.04.
Saimaa
Logomo, Turku
pe 12.04.
F
Skenesali, Vantaa
pe 12.04.
Pesso
Telakka, Tampere
pe 12.04.
Bee
Apollo, Turku
pe 12.04.
Aivovuoto
Ääniwalli, Helsinki
pe 12.04.
Stepa
Eikan Pub, Järvenpää
la 13.04.
Saimaa
Hyvinkääsali , Hyvinkää
la 13.04.
la 13.04.
Yona
Krapin paja, Tuusula
la 13.04.
Bee
Amarillo, Hyvinkää
la 13.04.
Aivovuoto
Dynamo, Turku
la 13.04.
Stepa
Telakka, Tampere (klo 18.30)
la 13.04.
Stepa
Telakka, Tampere (klo 22.00)
su 14.04.
Yona
Suisto, Hämeenlinna
to 18.04.
Yona
Sellosali, Espoo
pe 19.04.
Saimaa
45 Special , Oulu
pe 19.04.
Yona
Kalevan navetta, Seinäjoki
pe 19.04.
DJ Kridlokk
Musiikkitalo, Helsinki
pe 19.04.
Stepa
Skenesali, Vantaa
la 20.04.
Gasellit
Helsingin Jäähalli
la 20.04.
Saimaa
Taidetehdas, Porvoo
la 20.04.
F
Bluesmoon, Raahe
la 20.04.
Yona
45 Special, Oulu
la 20.04.
Raappana
Wanha Mestari, Kauhajoki
la 20.04.
pe 26.04.
Saimaa
Tavara-asema, Tampere
pe 26.04.
Karri Koira
Pyhä Aisti, Pyhä
pe 26.04.
Yeboyah
Pyhä Aisti, Pyhä
pe 26.04.
New Ro
Pyhä Aisti, Pyhä
pe 26.04.
Jesse Markin: Glow
Kulttuuritalo, Helsinki
la 27.04.
Saimaa
Maxim, Kuopio
ti 30.04.
Stepa
Ihku, Oulu
to 02.05.
W/ Elsa Brotherus & Rebekka Holi
Sellosali, Espoo
pe 03.05.
F
Louhisali, Espoo
pe 03.05.
Stepa
Nuijamies, Lappeenranta
pe 03.05.
Rebekka Holi
Ravintola Laterna, Tampere
la 04.05.
Jesse Markin: Glow
Pakkahuone, Tampere
pe 10.05.
Mikko Joensuu
G Livelab, Helsinki
la 11.05.
Mikko Joensuu
G Livelab, Tampere
la 18.05.
Sexmane
Helsingin Jäähalli, Helsinki
la 25.05.
Scandinavian Music Group Sinfonisesti w/ VVO
Tampere-talo, Tampere
ke 19.06.
W/ Elsa Brotherus & Rebekka Holi
Tavastia, Helsinki
la 06.07.
W/ Elias Gould & Mary Ann Hawkins & Pekka Nisu
G Livelab, Tampere
pe 19.07.
Pekka Nisu
Tavastia, Helsinki