Keikat

pe 20.09.

Jesse Markin & Onni Boi Soolo
G Livelab, Tampere

pe 20.09.

Lake Jons
Kuudes Linja, Helsinki

pe 20.09.

Mary Ann Hawkins
Altro Quando, Zero Branco, Treviso, Italia

pe 20.09.

Teflon Brothers
London, Jyväskylä

pe 20.09.

Kube
Jaloviina Tähti-ilta, Union, Tampere

pe 20.09.

Kauriinmetsästäjät
Oluthuone Haavi, Helsinki

pe 20.09.

SOFA
Station Narva Festival, Narva, Viro

la 21.09.

Jesse Markin
Musta Kynnys, Jyväskylä

la 21.09.

Kauriinmetsästäjät
Dynamo, Turku

la 21.09.

Mary Ann Hawkins
Joshua Blues, Albate, Como, Italia

la 21.09.

Ruudolf
Village Party Tour, Skohan, Helsinki

la 21.09.

Raappana
Nightclub Frida, Järvenpää

la 21.09.

Teflon Brothers
Viihdemaailma Ilona, Kuopio

la 21.09.

Kube
Domino, Rauma

la 21.09.

Karri Koira
STOP 2019 -jatkot, Mango DiscoBar, Oulu

su 22.09.

Mary Ann Hawkins
Trento Alta, Trento, Italia

ti 24.09.

Mary Ann Hawkins
Kulturni Centar Mesnička, Zagreb, Kroatia

ke 25.09.

Mary Ann Hawkins
Falcon Club, Klatovy, Tšekki

to 26.09.

Mary Ann Hawkins
Klub Vzorkovna, Praha, Tšekki

to 26.09.

Pyhimys
Sellosali, Espoo

to 26.09.

The Holy
Ja Ja Ja x Iceland Airwaves, The Lexington, Lontoo

to 26.09.

Tuuttimörkö
Yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki

to 26.09.

D.R.E.A.M
Yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki

pe 27.09.

Jesse Markin
Dynamo, Turku

pe 27.09.

Mary Ann Hawkins
Accordia Club, Rhiz, Wien, Itävalta

pe 27.09.

Teflon Brothers
Piste, Ruka

pe 27.09.

Kube
Ilona, Joensuu

pe 27.09.

Raappana
Rento, Turku

pe 27.09.

DJ Vicky
Fuksiseikkailun jatkot, The Circus, Helsinki

la 28.09.

Jesse Markin
Ritz, Vaasa

la 28.09.

Mary Ann Hawkins
Nikola-Tesla, Chemnitz, Saksa

la 28.09.

Teflon Brothers
T - 10v Special, The Circus, Helsinki

la 28.09.

Laineen Kasperi ja Palava Kaupunki
Konepaja-sali, Helsinki

la 28.09.

Raappana
Seurahuone, Hamina

la 28.09.

Ruudolf
Village Party Tour, Viihdemaailma Ilona, Tampere

la 28.09.

Kuahu
kuahu.club w/ Krash Bandicute @ Kuudes Linja, Helsinki

ke 02.10.

Bizi
TBA

ke 02.10.

Detalji
Olympia, Lost in Music, Tampere

ke 02.10.

Onni Boi
Olympia, Lost In Music, Tampere

ke 02.10.

Jesse Markin
Olympia, Lost In Music, Tampere

ke 02.10.

Teflon Brothers
Yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki

ke 02.10.

DJ Vicky & DJ Yeboyah & SMC Lähiörotat
Limeksen Approjen jatkot, The Circus, Helsinki

ke 02.10.

Tavastian Lauantaidisko DJs
Limeksen Approjen jatkot, DTM, Helsinki

to 03.10.

Lac Belot
Telakka, Lost In Music, Tampere

to 03.10.

Lake Jons
Pannuhuone, Kuopio

pe 04.10.

Lac Belot
Superwood Festival, Helsinki

pe 04.10.

SOFA
Superwood, Helsinki

pe 04.10.

Tuuttimörkö
Superwood Festival, Helsinki

pe 04.10.

Dallas Kalevala
Telakka, Lost In Music, Tampere

pe 04.10.

F
Ravintola Iloinen Härkä, Turku

pe 04.10.

Lake Jons
Tuba, Oulu

pe 04.10.

Pyhimys
Lehtiä Ilosaaressa, Joensuu Areena, Joensuu

pe 04.10.

Raappana
Hanki Baari, Ruka

pe 04.10.

Kube
Cabaret, Pori

pe 04.10.

Jesse Markin
TBA

la 05.10.

Kalifornia Keke & Nicole Willis
Superwood, Helsinki

la 05.10.

SITOI
Superwood, Helsinki

la 05.10.

Bizi
Superwood Festival, Helsinki

la 05.10.

F
Taket (Red bull event), Oslo

la 05.10.

Yona
Korjaamo, Helsinki

la 05.10.

Ruudolf
Village Party Tour, Escape, Jyväskylä

la 05.10.

Karri Koira
Yksityistilaisuus, Tampere

la 05.10.

Kauriinmetsästäjät
Yksityistilaisuus, Tampere

la 05.10.

YO! Kuudes Linja Raps
Kuudes Linja, Helsinki

su 06.10.

Yona
Korjaamo, Helsinki

to 10.10.

Lake Jons
Marski Live x Basso, Helsinki

pe 11.10.

Kube
Jaloviina Tähti-ilta, Escape, Jyväskylä

la 12.10.

Jesse Markin
Henry’s Pub, Kuopio

la 12.10.

Onni Boi
Noblessnerin valimo, Tallinna

la 12.10.

Prinssi Jusuf & Raappana & Ruudolf
Peurunka Goes Hip Hop, Peurunka Areena, Laukaa

la 12.10.

Kube
Jaloviina Tähti-ilta, Mango, Oulu

ti 15.10.

Pyhimys & Saimaa
Paviljonki, Jyväskylä

ke 16.10.

Pyhimys & Saimaa
Verkatehdas, Hämeenlinna

ke 16.10.

Ruudolf
Teatro, Vierumäki

ke 16.10.

Gasellit
Viking Mariella, Helsinki

to 17.10.

Pyhimys & Saimaa
Turun konserttitalo, Turku

to 17.10.

Kube
Kanneltalo, Kannelmäki, Helsinki

pe 18.10.

Pyhimys
Fugefest, Fuengirola, Espanja

pe 18.10.

Eevil Stöö
Mascot, Helsinki

la 19.10.

Teflon Brothers
Fugefest, Fuengirola, Espanja

la 19.10.

DJ Kridlokk & Haamu
G Livelab Tampere

la 19.10.

Gasellit
Ravintola Huippu, Sappee

to 24.10.

Gasellit
Silja Europa, Helsinki

to 24.10.

Onni Boi
Marski Live x Basso, Helsinki

pe 25.10.

Windows95man
Yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki

pe 25.10.

Kube
Ilona, Kuopio

pe 25.10.

Raappana
Calle, Kokkola

la 26.10.

Aivovuoto & DJ Kridlokk & Tuuttimörkö
Kerubi, Joensuu

la 26.10.

Gettomasa
Club Touba, Kouvola

la 26.10.

Teflon Brothers
Loimaan Seurahuone, Loimaa

la 26.10.

Gasellit
Night & Bar Tamino, Savonlinna

ti 29.10.

Pyhimys & Saimaa
Sibeliustalo, Lahti

ke 30.10.

Pyhimys & Saimaa
Musiikkikeskus, Kuopio

pe 01.11.

Teflon Brothers
Rauhalahti, Kuopio

pe 01.11.

Kube
Teatro, Vaasa

pe 01.11.

Gettomasa
Yksityistilaisuus, Jyväskylä

la 02.11.

Aivovuoto
Dynamo, Turku

la 02.11.

Gasellit
Apollo, Turku

la 02.11.

Kube
Hakunila Killah -levyjulkkarit, Tavastia, Helsinki

pe 08.11.

Aivovuoto
45 Special, Oulu

pe 08.11.

DJ Kridlokk
TBA

pe 08.11.

Teflon Brothers
Tulisuudelma, Vantaa

pe 08.11.

Gasellit
Lutakko, Jyväskylä

pe 08.11.

Gettomasa
Ääniwalli, Helsinki

pe 08.11.

Kube
Ravintola Status, Forssa

la 09.11.

Gasellit
Olympia, Tampere

la 09.11.

Eevil Stöö x Koksu Koo
Dynamo, Turku

la 09.11.

Kube
Siili, Kankaanpää

pe 15.11.

Teflon Brothers
Yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki

pe 15.11.

Gasellit
Henry's Pub, Kuopio

la 16.11.

Lake Jons
Tiivistämö, Helsinki

la 16.11.

Teflon Brothers
Yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki

la 16.11.

Gasellit
Amarillo, Lappeenranta

ke 20.11.

Windows95man
Yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki

to 21.11.

Jesse Markin
Sellosali, Espoo

pe 22.11.

Gettomasa
Monaco Nightclub, Lohja

pe 22.11.

Gettomasa
Ravintola Status, Forssa

pe 22.11.

Teflon Brothers
WinterOpen, Vuokatti

pe 22.11.

Gasellit
Kehräämö, Pori

la 23.11.

Gettomasa
MDNGT, Hyvinkää

la 23.11.

Gasellit
Finlandia-klubi, Lahti

ke 27.11.

Lake Jons
After Eight, Pietarsaari

to 28.11.

Teflon Brothers
The Original JouluJolla, Silja Europa

to 28.11.

Gasellit
45 Special, Oulu

pe 29.11.

Lake Jons
Dynamo, Turku

pe 29.11.

Teflon Brothers
Ravintola Status, Forssa

pe 29.11.

Gasellit
45 Special, Oulu

la 30.11.

Teflon Brothers
Baltic Princess, Turku

la 30.11.

Gasellit
Kerubi, Joensuu

la 30.11.

Kube
Finnegans, Tuusula

la 30.11.

Aivovuoto & Haamu & Stepa
Lutakko, Jyväskylä

la 30.11.

Eevil Stöö
TBA

to 05.12.

Teflon Brothers
Huippu, Sappee

to 05.12.

Ruudolf
Dynamo, Turku

to 05.12.

Gettomasa & Haamu
Olympia, Tampere

to 05.12.

Gasellit
Tavastia, Helsinki

to 05.12.

Kube
Club Deja Vu, Nummela

pe 06.12.

Teflon Brothers
Ravintola Karhu, Kitee

pe 06.12.

Gasellit
Tavastia, Helsinki

pe 06.12.

Stepa & Heimo ilman menneisyyttä
Telakka, Tampere

la 07.12.

Bizi
Dive-klubi, G Livelab, Tampere

la 07.12.

Gasellit
Tavastia, Helsinki

la 07.12.

Kube
Bluesmoon, Raahe

la 07.12.

Stepa & Heimo ilman menneisyyttä
TBA

to 12.12.

Teflon Brothers
Silja Europa, Helsinki

la 14.12.

Kube
Halfmoon, Rovaniemi

su 15.12.

MC Taakibörsta
Mobb Deep 20th Anniversary of Murda Muzik Tour, The Circus, Helsinki

ke 18.12.

Pyhimys & Saimaa
Tavastia, Helsinki

la 21.12.

DJ Kridlokk
Mysig, Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki

la 21.12.

Kube
TBA

la 21.12.

F
Bassoristeily, Tallink Europa

la 21.12.

Teflon Brothers
Apollo, Turku

to 26.12.

Bizi & Kube
Kerubi, Joensuu

pe 27.12.

Kube
45 Special, Oulu

la 28.12.

F
TBA

la 04.04.

Gettomasa
Seurahuone, Loimaa