© Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa © Samu Hintsa

Keikat

pe 22.03.

Lac Belot
Suisto, Hämeenlinna

pe 22.03.

Gasellit
Insinööriopiskelijapäivät 2019, Kaivohuone, Helsinki

pe 22.03.

Jesse Markin & Nicole Willis
Olympia, Tampere

la 23.03.

Gasellit
Ilona, Kuopio

la 23.03.

Teflon Brothers
Insinööriopiskelijapäivät 2019, The Circus, Helsinki

ke 27.03.

Yona
Malmitalo, Helsinki

ke 27.03.

Gasellit
Hullu Poro Areena, Levi

to 28.03.

Gasellit
Ravintola Piste, Ruka

pe 29.03.

Gasellit
Bra, Jyväskylä

pe 29.03.

Teflon Brothers
Tulisuudelma, Vantaa

pe 29.03.

Detalji & DJ Yeboyah
The Circus, Helsinki

la 30.03.

Eevil Stöö
Suisto, Hämeenlinna

la 30.03.

Musta Barbaari & Musta Barbaari & Prinssi Jusuf & Prinssi Jusuf
Seurahuone, Loimaa

la 30.03.

Gasellit
Ilona, Joensuu

la 30.03.

Teflon Brothers
Börs, Turku

la 30.03.

Detalji
TMW 2019, Erinevate Tubade Klubi, Tallinna

la 30.03.

Onni Boi & Yeboyah
Vasemmistoliiton konserttikiertue, The Circus, Helsinki

to 04.04.

Teflon Brothers
Ravintola Piste, Ruka

pe 05.04.

Yona
Jyrock, Jyväskylä

pe 05.04.

Gasellit
Börs, Turku

pe 05.04.

Teflon Brothers
Hullu Poro Areena, Levi

pe 05.04.

DJ Kridlokk & Tuuttimörkö
45special, Oulu

pe 05.04.

Jesse Markin
Jyrock, Jyväskylä

pe 05.04.

Onni Boi & SOFA & Yeboyah
Vasemmistoliiton konserttikiertue, YO-talo Tampere

la 06.04.

Gasellit
Suomi Love -konsertti, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki

la 06.04.

SOFA
Jyrock, Jyväskylä

la 06.04.

Kauriinmetsästäjät
Apollo Nightclub, Turku

la 06.04.

Teflon Brothers
Half Moon, Rovaniemi

la 06.04.

SITOI
Jyrock, Jyväskylä

su 07.04.

SOFA & Yeboyah
Vasemmistoliiton konserttikiertue, Lutakko, Jyväskylä

pe 12.04.

Kauriinmetsästäjät
Fontana, Vaasa

pe 12.04.

Gasellit & Pesso & Stepa
Sorsapuistosali, Tampere-Talo, Tampere

pe 12.04.

Raappana
Bebop, Joensuu

la 13.04.

Gasellit
Hotelli Lännentie, Uusikaupunki

ma 15.04.

Raappana
Wanha Poro, Levi

pe 19.04.

Adikia & F & SOFA
Olympia, Tampere

pe 19.04.

Pyhimys
Neljä vuodenaikaa: Kevät, Tampere-talo, Tampere

pe 19.04.

Karri Koira
Börs, Turku

pe 19.04.

Gasellit
Ravintola Piste, Ruka

pe 19.04.

Gettomasa
Halfmoon, Rovaniemi

pe 19.04.

HENRIK!
Dynamo, Turku

pe 19.04.

MC Taakibörsta
Shamrock, Vantaa

la 20.04.

Nicole Willis
G Livelab, Helsinki

la 20.04.

Gasellit & Karri Koira
Hullu Poro Areena, Levi

la 20.04.

Teflon Brothers
Merisärkkä, Kalajoki

la 20.04.

F & SOFA
Apollo, Turku

la 20.04.

DJ Kridlokk & SITOI
TBA

su 21.04.

Karri Koira
Ravintola Piste, Ruka

su 21.04.

Gasellit
Halfmoon, Rovaniemi

ma 22.04.

Teflon Brothers
Ideapark, Lempäälä

ke 24.04.

Kauriinmetsästäjät
Särkän Märkä-jatkot, Fat Lady, Tampere

pe 26.04.

Yona
Leipätehdas, Vaasa

pe 26.04.

Karri Koira & Prinssi Jusuf
Albatrossi, Kuopio

pe 26.04.

Teflon Brothers
Maris Coffee, Anjala

pe 26.04.

Mc Koo & Stepa
Klubi, Tampere

pe 26.04.

DJ Yeboyah
Querelle, Helsinki

pe 26.04.

Kauriinmetsästäjät
Querelle, Train Factory, Helsinki

pe 26.04.

Yeboyah
Querelle, Train Factory, Helsinki

la 27.04.

Lac Belot
Dynamo, Turku

la 27.04.

Teflon Brothers
Härmän Kylpylä, Kauhava

la 27.04.

Nicole Willis
Musta Kynnys, Jyväskylä

la 27.04.

Detalji
Querelle , The Train Factory, Helsinki

la 27.04.

SOFA
Querelle, Train Factory, Helsinki

la 27.04.

SMC Lähiörotat
Suvilahti TBA, Helsinki

la 27.04.

Yona
Querelle, Train Factory, Helsinki

la 27.04.

F
Querelle, Train Factory, Helsinki

ti 30.04.

Kube
Torvi, Lahti

la 04.05.

Aivovuoto & Laineen Kasperi
Korjaamo, Helsinki

la 04.05.

Kauriinmetsästäjät & Onni Boi
45special, Oulu

la 04.05.

Teflon Brothers
Viking Grace

la 04.05.

Yona
Mysig-klubi, Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki

pe 10.05.

Gasellit
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

Detalji
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

Bizi
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

Djangomayn
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

F
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

Teflon Brothers
Ilona, Seinäjoki

pe 10.05.

Aivovuoto
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

DJ Kridlokk & Eevil Stöö & Tuuttimörkö
Lutakko, Jyväskylä

pe 10.05.

Haamu
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

HENRIK!
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

Jesse Markin
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

Kari Tapiiri
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

Kauriinmetsästäjät
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

Kube
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

Ruudolf
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

SOFA
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

pe 10.05.

SMC Lähiörotat
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Djangomayn & TIPPA
45special, Oulu

la 11.05.

Pyhimys
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

F
TBA

la 11.05.

Dallas Kalevala
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

DJ Kridlokk
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Eevil Stöö x Koksu Koo
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Gettomasa
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Lac Belot
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Laineen Kasperi
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.


ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Mc Koo
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

MC Taakibörsta
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Nicole Willis
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

OD Kokemus
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Onni Boi
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Pesso
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Raappana
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

SITOI
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Stepa
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Tuuttimörkö
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Versace Henrik
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Yona
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

LIFE
ALL DAY ON!, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 11.05.

Kauriinmetsästäjät
Suisto, Hämeenlinna

to 16.05.

The Holy
Klubi, Tampere

pe 17.05.

Bizi & Karri Koira
45special, Oulu

pe 17.05.

Teflon Brothers
Kaarle, Kokkola

la 18.05.

Teflon Brothers
Kimmel, Joensuu

la 18.05.

Raappana
TBA

pe 24.05.

Teflon Brothers
Coto, Mäntsälä

la 25.05.

Teflon Brothers
Ravintola Siili, Kankaanpää

la 25.05.

Raappana
TBA

su 26.05.

Teflon Brothers
Jaajon raviristeily

ke 29.05.

Eevil Stöö
TBA

la 01.06.

Kube
TBA

to 06.06.

Aivovuoto & DJ Kridlokk & Tuuttimörkö
Sideways, Suvilahti, Helsinki

to 06.06.

SITOI
Sideways, Helsinki

to 06.06.

Lac Belot
Sideways, Helsinki

pe 07.06.

Yeboyah
Sideways, Helsinki

pe 07.06.

HENRIK!
Sideways, Helsinki

la 08.06.

Adikia & B.W.A & D.R.E.A.M & F & Nisa & SOFA & Yeboyah
D.R.E.A.M.G.I.R.L.S, Sideways, Helsinki

la 08.06.

Jesse Markin
Sideways, Helsinki

la 15.06.

Kauriinmetsästäjät
Kesärauha, Turku

la 15.06.

Yona
Kesärauha, Turku

la 15.06.

Gasellit
Kesärauha, Turku

to 20.06.

Pyhimys
RMJ, Rauma

to 20.06.

Gasellit
Tahkon Juhannus 2019

pe 21.06.

Gasellit
Himos Juhannus 2019

la 22.06.

Gasellit
Raumanmeren Juhannus 2019

to 27.06.

Lac Belot
Provinssi, Seinäjoki

to 27.06.

Adikia & B.W.A & D.R.E.A.M & F & Nisa & SOFA & Yeboyah
D.R.E.A.M.G.I.R.L.S, Provinssi, Seinäjoki

pe 28.06.

Gettomasa
Provinssi, Seinäjoki

la 29.06.

HENRIK!
Provinssi festival, Seinäjoki

la 29.06.

Gasellit
Provinssi, Seinäjoki

pe 05.07.

Adikia & B.W.A & D.R.E.A.M & F & Nisa & SOFA & Yeboyah
D.R.E.A.M.G.I.R.L.S, Ruisrock, Turku

la 06.07.

Pyhimys
Ruisrock, Turku

la 06.07.

Gasellit
Ruisrock, Turku

la 06.07.

SOFA
Ruisrock, Turku

pe 12.07.

Pyhimys
Tikkurila Festivaali, Vantaa

la 13.07.

HENRIK!
Ilosaarirock, Joensuu

la 13.07.

Gasellit
Tikkurila Festivaali, Tikkurila

su 14.07.

Gasellit
Ilosaarirock, Joensuu

pe 19.07.

HENRIK!
Uusi Tampere, Tampere

pe 19.07.

LIFE
Weekend Festival, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 20.07.

Pyhimys
Weekend Festival, Helsinki

la 20.07.

HENRIK!
Weekend Festival Helsinki, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 20.07.

SITOI
Uusi Tampere, Tampere

la 20.07.

Lac Belot
Uusi Tampere, Tampere

la 20.07.

Jesse Markin
Uusi Tampere, Kuivaamo, Tampere

la 20.07.

SOFA
Weekend Festival, Suvilahti, Helsinki

la 27.07.

Pyhimys
Työväen musiikkitapahtuma, Valkeakoski

pe 02.08.

Pyhimys
Satama Open Air, Kemi

pe 02.08.

Gasellit
Satama Open Air 2019, Kemi

la 03.08.

Pyhimys
Solar Sound Festival, Seinäjoki

pe 09.08.

Pyhimys
Flow Festival, Helsinki

la 10.08.

Pyhimys
Simerock, Rovaniemi

la 10.08.

Pyhimys
Aura Fest, Turku

la 10.08.

HENRIK!
Flow Festival, Helsinki

la 10.08.

Bizi & F & SITOI
Flow Festival, Helsinki

la 10.08.

Gasellit
Flow Festival, Helsinki

la 10.08.

Jesse Markin
Flow Festival, Helsinki

la 10.08.

SOFA
Flow Festival, Helsinki

su 11.08.

DJ Yeboyah
Flow Festival, Helsinki

su 11.08.

The Holy
Flow Festival, Helsinki

pe 16.08.

Pyhimys
Blockfest, Tampere

pe 16.08.

Djangomayn
Blockfest, Tampere

pe 16.08.

F
Blockfest, Tampere

la 17.08.

Gasellit
Blockfest, Tampere

la 17.08.

Gettomasa
Blockfest, Tampere